Jet Airways (India) Flight 9W 2574 Status

Hyderabad, India to Pune, India

Domestic flight 9W 2574 from Hyderabad (HYD) India to Pune (PNQ) India operated by Jet Airways (India) - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Jet Airways (India) (9W) 2574 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Jet Airways (India) Flight Status

9W 2574
Jet Airways (India)

Scheduled 9:30 p.m. HYD Scheduled 11:15 p.m. PNQ
Contact Airlines Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Jet Airways (India)
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: HYD Arrival Airport: PNQ
Departure Airport: Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, Hyderabad, India Arrival Airport: Pune Airport, Pune, India
HYD Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30 PNQ Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30
HYD Current Time: Monday 2018-04-23 05:16 AM PNQ Current Time: Monday 2018-04-23 05:16 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 45 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 501 kms / 311 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

9W 2574 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-14 Wednesday 21:43 22:37 53 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:37
2018-03-15 Thursday 22:15 23:09 54 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 23:09
2018-03-12 Monday 22:12 23:04 51 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 23:04
2018-03-13 Tuesday 21:54 22:45 50 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:45
2018-03-10 Saturday 21:36 22:29 53 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:29
2018-03-11 Sunday 21:39 22:25 46 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:25
2018-03-24 Saturday 23:17 00:06 49 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 00:06
2018-03-22 Thursday 21:38 22:28 49 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:28
2018-03-23 Friday 21:50 22:41 51 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:41
2018-03-20 Tuesday 21:29 22:23 53 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:23
2018-03-21 Wednesday 22:11 23:01 49 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 23:01
2018-03-18 Sunday 21:49 22:38 49 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:38
2018-03-19 Monday 21:40 22:37 56 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:37
2018-03-16 Friday 21:25 22:18 53 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:18
2018-03-17 Saturday 21:32 22:20 48 minute(s) (HYD) Hyderabad (PNQ) Pune Landed 22:20