Jet Airways (India) Flight 9W 2821 Status

Pune, India to Hyderabad, India

Domestic flight 9W 2821 from Pune (PNQ) India to Hyderabad (HYD) India operated by Jet Airways (India) - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Jet Airways (India) (9W) 2821 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Jet Airways (India) Flight Status

9W 2821
Jet Airways (India)

Scheduled 18:50 Actual 18:58 PNQ Scheduled 20:00 Estimated 19:44 HYD
Landed 19:44 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Jet Airways (India)
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: PNQ Arrival Airport: HYD
Departure Airport: Pune Airport, Pune, India Arrival Airport: Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, Hyderabad, India
PNQ Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30 HYD Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30
PNQ Current Time: Tuesday 2018-02-20 22:36 PM HYD Current Time: Tuesday 2018-02-20 22:36 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 501 kms / 311 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Jet Airways (India) 9W 2821 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-28 Wednesday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-22 Thursday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-23 Friday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled
2018-02-21 Wednesday 18:50 20:00 (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Scheduled

9W 2821 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-18 Sunday 19:06 19:52 45 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Landed 19:52
2018-02-19 Monday 19:09 19:56 47 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Landed 19:56
2018-02-16 Friday 18:41 19:25 43 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Landed 19:25
2018-02-17 Saturday 19:04 19:47 43 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Landed 19:47
2018-02-14 Wednesday 18:53 19:51 58 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Landed 19:51
2018-02-15 Thursday None 19:41 51 minute(s) (PNQ) Pune (HYD) Hyderabad Estimated departure 18:51*