Jet Airways (India) Flight 9W 2824 Status

Ahmedabad, India to Indore, India

Domestic flight 9W 2824 from Ahmedabad (AMD) India to Indore (IDR) India operated by Jet Airways (India) - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Jet Airways (India) (9W) 2824 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Jet Airways (India) Flight Status

9W 2824
Jet Airways (India)

Scheduled 6:05 a.m. AMD Scheduled 7:10 a.m. IDR
Contact Airlines Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Jet Airways (India)
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: AMD Arrival Airport: IDR
Departure Airport: Ahmedabad Airport, Ahmedabad, India Arrival Airport: Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar Airport, Indore, India
AMD Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30 IDR Time Zone: GMT +5.5:30
AMD Current Time: Monday 2018-04-23 05:20 AM IDR Current Time: Monday 2018-04-23 05:20 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 329 kms / 204 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

9W 2824 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-14 Wednesday 09:50 10:35 45 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:35
2018-03-15 Thursday 09:46 10:32 46 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:32
2018-03-12 Monday 09:53 10:43 49 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:43
2018-03-13 Tuesday 09:39 10:27 47 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:27
2018-03-10 Saturday 09:44 10:29 45 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:29
2018-03-11 Sunday 09:54 10:41 46 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:41
2018-03-24 Saturday 09:53 10:40 47 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:40
2018-03-22 Thursday 09:52 10:42 49 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:42
2018-03-23 Friday 10:20 11:09 49 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 11:09
2018-03-20 Tuesday 09:30 10:19 48 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:19
2018-03-21 Wednesday 09:50 10:35 44 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:35
2018-03-18 Sunday 09:40 10:30 49 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:30
2018-03-19 Monday 09:51 10:41 49 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:41
2018-03-16 Friday 09:55 10:41 46 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:41
2018-03-17 Saturday 09:35 10:22 47 minute(s) (AMD) Ahmedabad (IDR) Indore Landed 10:22